Jahr | Turniersieger | Vize | 3. Platz |
2018 | Hannover 96 | SC Preußen Münster | VfL Bochum |
2017 | SC Preußen Münster | Hamburger SV | FSV Frankfurt |
2016 | Hertha BSC Berlin | FSV Frankfurt | VfL Bochum |
2015 | Hamburger SV | Hertha BSC Berlin | VfL Bochum |
2014 | FSV Frankfurt | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | Hannover 96 |
2013 | Hamburger SV | FC Hansa Rostock | DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
2012 | KSV Holstein Kiel | VfL Bochum | Hamburger SV |
2011 | DSC Arminia Bielefeld | FC Carl-Zeiss Jena | Hertha 03 Zehlendorf |
2010 | Hertha BSC Berlin | Hannover 96 | TSV Havelse |
2009 | Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | Arminia Bielefeld | FC St. Pauli |
2008 | Hertha BSC Berlin | Karlsruher SC | VfB Stuttgart |
2007 | VfB Stuttgart | SC Preußen Münster | Hertha BSC Berlin |
2006 | Arminia Bielefeld | Rapid Wien | Hertha BSC Berlin |
2005 | Arminia Bielefeld | VfB Stuttgart | Rapid Wien |
2004 | VfB Stuttgart | Borussia Dortmund | Hansa Rostock |
2003 | Borussia Dortmund | VfB Stuttgart | Karsruher SC |
2002 | Arminia Bielefeld | VfB Stuttgart | Eintracht Frankfurt |
2001 | VfB Stuttgart | Borussia Mönchengladbach | Borussia Dortmund |
2000 | Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | VfV Stuttgart | Borussia Dortmund |
1999 | VfB Stuttgart | Arminia Bielefeld | VfL Bochum |
1998 | Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | MSV Duisburg | Hannover 96 |
1997 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | Hannover 96 | VfB Stuttgart |
1996 | Borussia Dortmund | Hertha 03 Zehlendorf | FC Schalke 04 |
1995 | Borussia Dortmund | Preußen Münster | Kickers Offenbach |
1994 | Preußen Münster | Borussia Dortmund | VfL Bochum |
1993 | Borussia Mönchengladbach | Borussia Dortmund | Preußen Münster |
1992 | Hannover 96 | Preußen Münster | VfL Wolfsburg |
1991 | VfL Osnabrück | Armina Bielefeld | TSV Havelse |
1990 | VfL Osnabrück | BW Hollage | Weser-Ems-Auswahl |
1989 | TSV Havelse | VfL Osnabrück | TuS Borgloh |
1988 | VfL Osnabrück | SVG Göttingen | Concordia Belm-Powe |
1987 | TSC Bremen Neustadt | TSV Havelse | SVG Göttingen |
1986 | NFV-Auswahl | FC Gütersloh | VfB Rheine |
1985 | NFV-Kreisauswahl | VfL Osnabrück | Kreisauswahl Osnabrück |
1984 | Arminia Bielefeld | TSV Riemsloh | TuS Melle |
1983 | Viktoria 08 GMH | SC Glandorf | Arminia Bielefed |
|
|
Jahr | Torhüter | Verein |
2018 | Danijel Zobenica | Hannover 96 |
2017 | Kevin Hardensett | SC Preußen Münster |
2016 | Luis Weber | SC Paderborn |
2015 | Joel Frenzel | VfL Bochum |
2014 | Anotnio Brandt | Hannover 96 |
2013 | Florian Soeder | SV Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte |
2012 | Phillip Menzel | KSV Holstein Kiel |
2011 | Nikolaj Rehnen | DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
2010 |
Cem Kagitci | Hertha BSC Berlin |
2009 | Kevin Götze | SV Viktoria 08 Georgsmarienhütte |
2008 | Kenan Mujezinovic | VfB Stuttgart |
2007 | Johannes Brinies | FC Hansa Rostock |
2006 | Yannic Schönhagen | DSC Arminia Bielefeld |
2005 | Dominik Haversaver | Rapid Wien |
2004 | Johannes Focher | BVB 09 Dortmund |
2003 | Jens Bodemer | Karlsruher SC |
2002 | Sven Ulreich | VFB Stuttgart |
2001 | Torben Gunkel | FC Schalke 04 |
2000 | Manuel Neuer | FC Schalke 04 |
1999 | Simon Overkamp | SC Preußen Münster |
1998 | Umut Akgül | Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Berlin |
1997 | Alen Bartarillo | VFL Borussia Mönchengladbach |
1996 | Hakan Baran | Hertha 03 Zehlendorf Berlin |
1995 | Krolo Kruner | 1.FC Köln |
1994 | Carlo Radolovic | Ajax Amsterdam |
1993 | Johannes Nenskar | SC Preußen Münster |
1992 | Raphael Schäfer | Hannover 96 |
1991 | Peter Neubert | KSV Hessen Kassel |
1990 | Daniel Friederich | Blau Weiß Hollage |
1989 | Hendrik Sudowe | VFR Voxtrup |
1988 | Markus Thölmann | Vfl Osnabrück |